Thursday, July 22, 2010

Video Premier: T.I. feat. Keri Hilson- "Got Your Back" (King Uncaged Coming August 14th)

We posted the sneak peak of this joint yesterday, now here's the full version of the new T.I. & Keri Hilson video!


  1. keri dont got ur back she tryin to get u in the bed tell tiny im riden wit her if keri start cause she fake

  2. Keri's lipstick makes her look frightening smh...

  3. I love this song b/c I think we all can relate to it. A real woman gonna have her man back no matter what and you best believe that. If he ridin damn it I'm ridin too...LOL! But it's even better when a man realizes when he's got something good at home that's even better.(YEAH..GET IT TINY) I love the video and T.I know he look so...fine!! Love that street Swagg!!
    I like Mrs. Keri she cool and she normally be rockin some cute fits but I did not like the outfit in the video and that lipstick... she know better. I also realized that she can't dance a lick(non what so ever)but I still got love for ya babe.